Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotating Assy For Rkb 150 34 K, 4 Stage, Part No.Rkb15034 K4 Stdftdsubrua,Pump Shaft 4 Stage C 40, Pa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6046567 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEBASHU SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-03-2025 13:52:07 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Interstage bush for diffuser c.i. for rkb 150 by 34k 6 stage part no. rk1503435,bearing housing nde
Read more
Repairing of pump model rkb 150/34k (02 nos.) kirloskar make pump
Repairing of pump model rkb
 150/34k (02 nos.) kirloskar make pump
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of 1000 gpm pump, 4 stage make kirloskar brothers limited, head 150/200 mtr, model rkb 150/34k, sl. no. 12953210008 under churi project, nk area
Repairing/ replacement of 1000 gpm pump, 4 stage make kirloskar brothers limited, head 150/200 mtr, model rkb 150/34k, sl. no. 12953210008 under churi project, nk area
Read moreRotating assembly 4 stage, moc bronze ftd, part no. rkb20037k4brftdsubrua, pump model no. rkb 200 3
Read more
Repairing/maintenance of pump model rkb 150/34k (02nos.) and pump model 150/200 gst (01 no.) installed at bina project.
Repairing/maintenance of pump model rkb 150/34k (02nos.) and pump model 150/200 gst (01 no.) installed at bina project.
Read moreComplete repairing of 2000gpm rkb pump make kirlosker type rkb/250/46k, 4 stage jarangdih colliery.
Complete repairing of 2000gpm rkb pump make kirlosker type rkb/250/46k, 4 stage jarangdih colliery.
Read moreMain rotating shaft(en 24) . part no. 95 f 150-1,main rotating pinion(en 19) . part no. 95 f 150-2.
Read more
Main rotating shaft(en 24) . part no. 95 f 150-1,main rotating pinion(en 19) . part no. 95 f 150-2.
Read more
of your Industry type