Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Replacement To The Centrifugal Pump Multi Stage(7 Stage) Coupled With 150 Hp Motor Of Type Rkb 125/30, Pump Sr No. 12919100056 Of Lift Irrigation Scheme Baroo Stage 2nd
|
| Description |
Repair/Replacement To The Centrifugal Pump Multi Stage(7 Stage) Coupled With 150 Hp Motor Of Type Rkb 125/30, Pump Sr No. 12919100056 Of Lift Irrigation Scheme Baroo Stage 2nd
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_15693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDK/e-NIT/67 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=38682 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement to the centrifugal pump multi stage(7 stage) coupled with 150 hp motor of type rkb 125/30, panels of lift irrigation scheme baroo stage 1st and 2nd .
Repair/replacement to the centrifugal pump multi stage(7 stage) coupled with 150 hp motor of type rkb 125/30, panels of lift irrigation scheme baroo stage 1st and 2nd .
Read moreLwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Lwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Read moreLwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Lwss shimla from ashwani khad sh repair of centrifugal pump set 550 hp 2nd stage kirloskar make sr no 12960060023 modal rkb 150 34
Read moreM3248936046 - rkb 125-30 shaft sleeve nde,m3248936057 - rkb 125 - 30 pump shaft,m3248936060 - rkb 1
Read more
Refurbishment / re-activation of 42kw/56hp kirloskar multistage centrifugal pump installed constt. of 2000 gallon capacity sr at baroo stage 2nd under re-activation of wss baroo.
Refurbishment / re-activation of 42kw/56hp kirloskar multistage centrifugal pump installed constt. of 2000 gallon capacity sr at baroo stage 2nd under re-activation of wss baroo.
Read moreCentrifugal pump coupled with mono block set,multi stage pump,submersible pumpset 8 stage,diesel en
Read more
Repairing of kirloskar make 500 gpm , 150 mtr head pump rkb-125/27k pump of sayald project
Repairing of kirloskar make 500 gpm , 150 mtr head pump rkb-125/27k pump of sayald project
Read moreof your Industry type