Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Pipeline For Drained Off Flood Water From Mitthi Wala Pond To Baniwala Pond Of Village Nimli
|
| Description |
Laying Pipeline For Drained Off Flood Water From Mitthi Wala Pond To Baniwala Pond Of Village Nimli
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_438105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025FE469777 6A64 451D BF5D BA238AACD731134IRR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charkhi Dadri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515427 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreLaying hdpe and rcc pipeline for village nimli out falling at gadhna pond
Laying hdpe and rcc pipeline for village nimli out falling at gadhna pond
Read moreLaying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Laying 350mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) in gujarwas off taking from 8.580-l of aulant disty.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond nurpur (rain wala pond ) to canal bhurthal disty.for recharge of ground water.
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond nurpur (rain wala pond ) to canal bhurthal disty.for recharge of ground water.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond nurpur (rain wala pond ) to canal bhurthal disty.for recharge of ground water.
Estimate for laying pipeline for connecting village pond nurpur (rain wala pond ) to canal bhurthal disty.for recharge of ground water.
Read moreLaying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Laying 350 mm i/d np-3 rcc pipeline for filling of village pond (anna wala ) in jarwa off taking from 6.840-l of jarwa disty.
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond (mandir wala pond) at juddi off taking from k.m. 0.200 of bhurthala disty
Read moreLaying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Laying of rcc pipe line for filling of village pond baba wala pond in koharar off taking from km 1.530 of chirya disty
Read moreof your Industry type