Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Balichowki To Thachi Km 0.0 To 25.0 Sh Construction Of Breast Wall In Pcc 1.4.8 At Rd 1.630 To 1.690.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Balichowki To Thachi Km 0.0 To 25.0 Sh Construction Of Breast Wall In Pcc 1.4.8 At Rd 1.630 To 1.690.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_104137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/TLD/Tender/2024-238-47 dt 17.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balichowki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152752 |
| Start Date | April 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from balichowki to thachi km 0/0 to 25/0 (sh- c/o breast wall at rd 1/630 to 1/690).
Construction of road from balichowki to thachi km 0/0 to 25/0 (sh- c/o breast wall at rd 1/630 to 1/690).
Read moreAr and mo balichowki bazar road km 0.0 to 0.750 sh- pl mix seal surfacing in km 0.0 to 0.750.
Ar and mo balichowki bazar road km 0.0 to 0.750 sh- pl mix seal surfacing in km 0.0 to 0.750.
Read moreC.o link road from powari road to kangrang km 0.00 to 3.600 sh- f.c from rd 1.675 to 1.735 and c.o wire crate r.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.690, b.wall at rd1.630 to 1.690, c.o r.r. masonry b.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.630 under tasp
C.o link road from powari road to kangrang km 0.00 to 3.600 sh- f.c from rd 1.675 to 1.735 and c.o wire crate r.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.690, b.wall at rd1.630 to 1.690, c.o r.r. masonry b.wall at rd 1.600 to 1.630 under tasp
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nalia trailor road km 0.0 to 10.765 sh co pcc breast wall at rd 0.780 to 0.790 and balance work of bwall at rd 0.730 to 0.780
Restoration of rain damages on nalia trailor road km 0.0 to 10.765 sh co pcc breast wall at rd 0.780 to 0.790 and balance work of bwall at rd 0.730 to 0.780
Read moreRr damages on link road from bathanu to pokhari via sheelground km 0.0 to 1.800 sh co breast wall at rd 0.255 to 0.302
Rr damages on link road from bathanu to &#x0d pokhari via sheelground km 0.0 to 1.800 sh co breast wall at rd 0.255 &#x0d to 0.302
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road mandal kenchi to jaghai km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.105 to 0.128,0.150 to 0.178,0.188 to 0.200 and 0.210 to 0.222,co pcc bwall at rd 0.850 to 0.875
Restoration of rain damages on link road mandal kenchi to jaghai km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.105 to 0.128,0.150 to 0.178,0.188 to 0.200 and 0.210 to 0.222,co pcc bwall at rd 0.850 to 0.875
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Restoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co breast wall at rd 1.220 to 1.258
Restoration of rain damages on mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co breast wall at rd 1.220 to 1.258
Read moreCo link road jubbal kenchi santoshinager road to old jubbal border gad km 0.0 to 2.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.330 to 0.355
Co link road jubbal kenchi santoshinager road to old jubbal border gad km 0.0 to 2.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.330 to 0.355
Read moreCo link road jubbal kenchi santoshinager road to old jubbal border gad km 0.0 to 2.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.330 to 0.355
Co link road jubbal kenchi santoshinager road to old jubbal border gad km 0.0 to 2.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.330 to 0.355
Read moreof your Industry type