Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nalia Trailor Road Km 0.0 To 10.765 Sh Co Pcc Breast Wall At Rd 0.780 To 0.790 And Balance Work Of B Wall At Rd 0.730 To 0.780
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nalia
Trailor Road Km 0.0 To 10.765 Sh Co Pcc Breast Wall At Rd
0.780 To 0.790 And Balance Work Of B Wall At Rd 0.730 To 0.780
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_82388_7 |
|
Reference Number |
11550-52 Dated-29.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on nalia sansog trailor road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd 8.015 to 8.030
Restoration of rain damages on nalia sansog trailor road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd 8.015 to 8.030
Read moreCo link road from bazigiran mohalla to harijan basti upper arniala via dehsi muhalla km.0.0 to 2.0(sh pf breast wall and paver blocks at rd.0.580 to 0.780) under otmnp)
Co link road from bazigiran mohalla to harijan basti upper arniala via dehsi muhalla km.0.0 to 2.0(sh pf breast wall and paver blocks at rd.0.580 to 0.780) under otmnp)
Read moreC.o link road from bazigiran mohalla to harijan basti upper arniala via dehsi muhalla km.0.0 to 2.0(sh p.f breast wall and paver blocks at rd.0.580 to 0.780) under otmnp)
C.o link road from bazigiran mohalla to harijan basti upper arniala via dehsi muhalla km.0.0 to 2.0(sh p.f breast wall and paver blocks at rd.0.580 to 0.780) under otmnp)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on naliya trailor road km 0.00 to 10.765 sh co rwall at rd 4.600 to 4.606.80 , 4.495 to 4.501
Restoration of rain damages on naliya trailor road km 0.00 to 10.765 sh co rwall at rd 4.600 to 4.606.80 , 4.495 to 4.501
Read moreCo t.k.h to baina road km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co 2 no hume pipe culverts at rd 0.500 and 0.790
Co t.k.h to baina road km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co 2 no hume pipe culverts at rd 0.500 and 0.790
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Restoration of rain damages on sawra kathasu road km 0.0 to 13.500 sh co breast wall at rd 3.270 to 3.278,retaining wall at rd 5.165 to5.200 and breast wall at rd 6.980 to 7.0
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road mandal kenchi to jaghai km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.105 to 0.128,0.150 to 0.178,0.188 to 0.200 and 0.210 to 0.222,co pcc bwall at rd 0.850 to 0.875
Restoration of rain damages on link road mandal kenchi to jaghai km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.105 to 0.128,0.150 to 0.178,0.188 to 0.200 and 0.210 to 0.222,co pcc bwall at rd 0.850 to 0.875
Read morerr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co rwall at rd 0440 to 0.457.50 and breast wall at rd 0.408 to 0.420
Rr damages on link road to village pahar km 0.0 to 1.500 sh co rwall at rd 0440 to 0.457.50 and breast wall at rd 0.408 to 0.420
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co breast wall at rd 1.220 to 1.258
Restoration of rain damages on mehana sarhana sarot raika road km 0.0 to 6.0 sh co breast wall at rd 1.220 to 1.258
Read moreRr damages on link road from bathanu to pokhari via sheelground km 0.0 to 1.800 sh co breast wall at rd 0.255 to 0.302
Rr damages on link road from bathanu to &#x0d pokhari via sheelground km 0.0 to 1.800 sh co breast wall at rd 0.255 &#x0d to 0.302
Read moreof your Industry type