Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nalia Sansog Trailor Road Km 0.0 To 12.300 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 8.015 To 8.030
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Nalia Sansog Trailor Road Km 0.0 To 12.300 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 8.015 To 8.030
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78014_9 |
|
Reference Number |
5604-06 dated21.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 17750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd 4.495 to 4.542.50
Restoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd 4.495 to 4.542.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd10.975 to 10.984,1.870 to 1.886 and 10.960 to 10.970
Restoration of rain damages on anti subhar road km 0.0 to 12.300 sh co retaining wall at rd10.975 to 10.984,1.870 to 1.886 and 10.960 to 10.970
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nalia trailor road km 0.0 to 10.765 sh co pcc breast wall at rd 0.780 to 0.790 and balance work of bwall at rd 0.730 to 0.780
Restoration of rain damages on nalia trailor road km 0.0 to 10.765 sh co pcc breast wall at rd 0.780 to 0.790 and balance work of bwall at rd 0.730 to 0.780
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharampur chapanu road km 0.0 to 10.0.
Construction of composite masonary protection wall near comoffice building
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh to larth km 0.0 to 2.0
Sh construction of 1.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert 0.0 1.100 providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0.420 to 0.460 0.500 to 0.570 and u shape drain with edge wall at rd 0.0 to 0.150 0.630 to 0.780 1.100 to 1.200 both side and 1.0 to
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghoond bnari road km 0.0 to 20.615
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2.345 to 2.357 and wire crate breast wall at rd 1.750 to 1.770
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shilaroo raog road km 0.0 to 17.100
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 13.035 to 13.050, 14.185 to 14.200,16.250 to 16.265 and 16.330 to 16.345
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shakildhar alloti devban road km 0.0 to 18.350
Construction of retaining wall at rd 0.715 to 0.725 and 0.740 to 0.752
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0.0 to 36.0
Construction of wire crate retaining wall and breast wall at rd 17.895 to 17.930
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on powach dharmai koti road km 0.0 to 8.400
Construction of retaining wall at rd 7.870 to 7.897
Read moreof your Industry type