Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.O Link Road From Powari Road To Kangrang Km 0.00 To 3.600 Sh F.C From Rd 1.675 To 1.735 And C.O Wire Crate R.Wall At Rd 1.600 To 1.690, B.Wall At Rd1.630 To 1.690, C.O R.R. Masonry B.Wall At Rd 1.600 To 1.630 Under Tasp
|
| Description |
C.O Link Road From Powari Road To Kangrang Km 0.00 To 3.600 Sh F.C From Rd 1.675 To 1.735 And C.O Wire Crate R.Wall At Rd 1.600 To 1.690, B.Wall At Rd1.630 To 1.690, C.O R.R. Masonry B.Wall At Rd 1.600 To 1.630 Under Tasp
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_110484_5 |
|
Reference Number |
3703-3802 dated 11.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 81600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Powari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=161284 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from balichowki to thachi km 0.0 to 25.0 sh construction of breast wall in pcc 1.4.8 at rd 1.630 to 1.690.
Construction of road from balichowki to thachi km 0.0 to 25.0 sh construction of breast wall in pcc 1.4.8 at rd 1.630 to 1.690.
Read moreC.o shongthong barang road km 5.00 to 8.00. sh- f.c 5.7 mtr wide from rd 5.765 to 7.225, c.o b.wall in wire crate from rd 5.390 to 5.405, c.o r.wall at rd 5.480 to 5.585, 6.435 to 6.450, 6.600 to 6.645 and c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 5.390 to 5.45
C.o shongthong barang road km 5.00 to 8.00. sh- f.c 5.7 mtr wide from rd 5.765 to 7.225, c.o b.wall in wire crate from rd 5.390 to 5.405, c.o r.wall at rd 5.480 to 5.585, 6.435 to 6.450, 6.600 to 6.645 and c.o r.wall in wire crate at rd 5.390 to 5.45
Read moreC.o link road from kuppa to palika sario km 0.00 to 5.00 sh-f.c 3.5 mtr wide road at rd1.435 to 1.690 and c.o r.wall wall at rd 1.445 to 1.465
C.o link road from kuppa to palika sario km 0.00 to 5.00 sh-f.c 3.5 mtr wide road at rd1.435 to 1.690 and c.o r.wall wall at rd 1.445 to 1.465
Read moreC.o link road from tutru dehra bharwain road via bhanoria hn 503 nanglamata choudhary basti and harijan basti upto gps bahreain inkm 0.0 to 2.500 sh construction of cement concrete pavement rd 1.185 to 1.285 1.470 to 1.630 amd c.o r.wall at rd 1.570
C.o link road from tutru dehra bharwain road via bhanoria hn 503 nanglamata choudhary basti and harijan basti upto gps bahreain inkm 0.0 to 2.500 sh construction of cement concrete pavement rd 1.185 to 1.285 1.470 to 1.630 amd c.o r.wall at rd 1.570
Read moreMaintenance on shimla bye pass road k.m. 13.000 to 24.250 sh c.o b.wall between r.d.20.280 to 20.300
Maintenance on shimla bye pass road k.m. 13.000 to 24.250 sh c.o b.wall between r.d.20.280 to 20.300
Read moreSpecial repair to manglour bridge at km. 79.875 on nh.305 in the state of h.p sh. construction retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0.015 to 0.070 c.o r.wall in pcc at rd 0.170 to 0.180 and c.o b.wall in pcc at rd 0.170 to 0.190 on di road
Special repair to manglour bridge at km. 79.875 on nh.305 in the state of h.p sh. construction retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0.015 to 0.070 c.o r.wall in pcc at rd 0.170 to 0.180 and c.o b.wall in pcc at rd 0.170 to 0.190 on di road
Read moreC.o 70.00 meter ac utual 88.0875 meter span double lane bridge over kuneran khad onlink road gondpur banehra to ghanari at rd 1.600 sub head c.o bridge sub structure and supper structure and approaches
C.o 70.00 meter ac utual 88.0875 meter span double lane bridge over kuneran khad onlink road gondpur banehra to ghanari at rd 1.600 sub head c.o bridge sub structure and supper structure and approaches
Read more(6) restoration to benupur minor-3 from rd 1.400 to 1.600 km.
Restoration to benupur minor-3 from rd 1.400 to 1.600 km.
Read more1. c.o. powari to telengpee road km 0.0 to 5.00 sh. providing and laying wbm g.ii . iii p. laying 20 mm. thick open graded premix carpet with seal coat at rd. 0.00 to 1.00.
1. c.o. powari to telengpee road km 0.0 to 5.00 sh. providing and laying wbm g.ii . iii p. laying 20 mm. thick open graded premix carpet with seal coat at rd. 0.00 to 1.00.
Read moreC.o santoshgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.200(sh c.o u-shape drain in rd.5.630 to 5.735(lhs) ( under otmnp )
C.o santoshgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.200(sh c.o u-shape drain in rd.5.630 to 5.735(lhs) ( under otmnp )
Read moreof your Industry type