Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 315/23 24 Pallickal F.H.C M.C.Pallickal Sub Centre Building Construction (Health Grant)
Description
Project No 315/23 24 Pallickal F.H.C M.C.Pallickal Sub Centre Building Construction (Health Grant)&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_667919_5
Reference
Number
11/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.06/03/2024
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place PALLICKAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038216

Start Date March 06, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/03/2024

Expired 901 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.