Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 228 23 24 Healthy Village Pullyod Sub Centre Renovation
|
| Description |
Civil Works Buildings
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2023-24_LSGD LID EW/KDR-8 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10508 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadirur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006003 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 227 23 24 healthy village- chundangapoil sub centre renovation
Civil works buildings
Read moreProject no 226 23 24 healthy village- govt homeo dispensary renovation
Civil works buildings
Read moreRetender project no 193 23 24 centre no 23 puthenpeedika anganvadi renovation
Centre no 23 puthenpeedika anganvadi renovation
Read morePro no 228/23-24 construction bottle booth - 228/23-24
Pro no 228/23-24 construction bottle booth -
Read more485/23-24-preparation of infrastructure for healthy kids project at town lps
485/23-24-preparation of infrastructure for healthy kids project at town lps
Read moreof your Industry type