Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
485/23 24 Preparation Of Infrastructure For Healthy Kids Project At Town Lps
|
| Description |
485/23 24 Preparation Of
Infrastructure For Healthy Kids Project At Town
Lps
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/MUN/NDD/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMANGAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
484/23-24-town lps maintenace nedumangad municipality
484/23-24-town lps maintenace nedumangad municipality
Read moreProject no 227 23 24 healthy village- chundangapoil sub centre renovation
Civil works buildings
Read moreProject no 226 23 24 healthy village- govt homeo dispensary renovation
Civil works buildings
Read moreCherthala municipality - project no.139/24 govt town lps yard interlocking
Cherthala municipality - project no.139/24 govt town lps yard interlockingality -
Read morePro.no. 260/24 healthy kids project at thiruvalloor g l p school - connected facilities-alangad gp-general civil work
Pro.no. 260/24 healthy kids&#x0d project at thiruvalloor g l p school -&#x0d connected facilities-alangad gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp healthy kids project room construction at devikulam glps (85/24)-class room construction-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp healthy kids project room construction at devikulam glps (85/24)-class room construction-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreBasic amenities of nompuzhy govt lps-project no.125 23-24
Basic amenities of nompuzhy govt lps-project no.125 23-24
Read moreWbmad/ulb/rsm/485/23-24
Installation of 01 no of electrical mini mast light there must be led glow sign board with name picture of mp, near koylapatti ( eye hospita) , ward number 06, under rajpur sonarpur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type