Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 227 23 24 Healthy Village Chundangapoil Sub Centre Renovation
|
| Description |
Civil Works Buildings
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2023-24_LSGD LID EW/KDR-4 |
| Tender Fee | 1510 |
| EMD | 17116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadirur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005423 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreProject no 226 23 24 healthy village- govt homeo dispensary renovation
Civil works buildings
Read moreRetender project no 193 23 24 centre no 23 puthenpeedika anganvadi renovation
Centre no 23 puthenpeedika anganvadi renovation
Read morePindimana gp project no.179/23-24 rennovation of vettampara sub centre
Pindimana gp project no.179/23-24 rennovation of vettampara sub centre
Read moreAnnuel plan 2023-24 valanchery municipality mukilapeetika sub centre renovation (project no-358)
Construction of framed struacture
Read moreCompletion of kottapuram sub centre (electrification)-general electrical work- paravur municipality 2023-24 227/23-24 (retender)
Completion of kottapuram sub centre (electrification)-general electrical work- paravur municipality 2023-24 227/23-24 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type