Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2024 2025 Project No.715/25 Gurumandhir Road Renovation Ward 20 . General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2024 2025 Project No.715/25 Gurumandhir Road Renovation Ward 20 . General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_759378_2
Reference
Number
715/24-25
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5456
Tender Value -
Place IRINJALAKUDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247114

Start Date May 23, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 31/05/2025

Expired 460 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.