Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2025 20256 Project No. 554/26 Santhi Nagar Bylane ,Grace Road ,Murukans Road Renovation Ward 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2025 &Amp#X0d 20256 Project No. 554/26 Santhi Nagar Bylane&Amp#X0d ,Grace Road ,Murukans Road Renovation Ward&Amp#X0d 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_793713_1
Reference
Number
554/2025-2026
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5296
Tender Value -
Place IRINJALAKUDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310935

Start Date September 02, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 15/09/2025

Expired 356 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.