Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Irinjalakuda Municipality Project No 656/25 Santhinagar Bylane 1 ,Koothuparambu Bylane, Murukans Lyne Improvements And Drain Construction ,Minor Seminary Road Tarring In Ward 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Santhinagar Bylane 1 ,Koothuparambu Bylane, Murukans Lyne Improvements And Drain Construction ,Minor Seminary Road Tarring In Ward 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
656/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2145 |
| EMD | 24316 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173884 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2025- 20256 project no. 554/26 santhi nagar bylane ,grace road ,murukans road renovation-ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2025-&#x0d 20256 project no. 554/26 santhi nagar bylane&#x0d ,grace road ,murukans road renovation-ward&#x0d 24-general civil work
Read more280/24-25 nadathara gp,santhinagar road bylane 2 reatarring ward 12
280/24-25 nadathara gp,santhinagar road bylane 2 reatarring ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.608/25 construction of gandhigram street lane 6 bylane gandhigram street lane 4 bylane in ward no14-.-general civil work
Construction of gandhigram street lane 6 bylane gandhigram street lane 4 bylane
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 89/25 - -ward 8 road improvement -fathima transformar to varikkassery road pottayil madam bylane pottayil kshethram bylane -general civil work
Retaring, berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.634/25 -koothuparambu road ,santhi nagar road drain construction ward 24-general civil work
Drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan irinjalakuda municipality24-25pro no 612/25 construction of kozhichira bylane road in ward 4general civil work
Interlock tile road
Read moreAnnual plan-s0393/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 urumbankunnu kalari bylane concreting, vazhakunnu eddycurrent bylane tarring, pm sreedharan road retarring in ward 34-general civil work
Annual plan-s0393/25-chalakudy municipality&#x0d 2024-25 urumbankunnu kalari bylane&#x0d concreting, vazhakunnu eddycurrent bylane&#x0d tarring, pm sreedharan road retarring in&#x0d ward 34-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type