Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2024 25) Pro.No.608/25 Construction Of Gandhigram Street Lane 6 Bylane Gandhigram Street Lane 4 Bylane In Ward No14 . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gandhigram Street Lane 6 Bylane Gandhigram Street Lane 4 Bylane
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_759677_2 |
|
Reference Number |
608/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247513 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-25 (pro.no 642/25)- renovation of gandhigram road thuravankad road and construction of sala lane road balance portion in ward no16 -general civil work
Interlock, retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25), pro.no.644/25 azad bylane road thenkulam road drain construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25), pro.no.644/25 azad bylane road thenkulam road drain construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Read moreProj. no-248-kandeswaram bylane,amerikkan katta bylane retarring in division-29-irinjalakuda municipality
Proj. no-248-kandeswaram bylane,amerikkan katta bylane retarring in division-29-irinjalakuda municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro. no 111/25 gandhigram road 1 to gandhigram northlink road renovation-works to ward no 14-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreKurisangadi road , gandhigram road, mariyamman kovil bylane.-pallath lane and bylane road improvement work ward 16 project no 190
Kurisangadi road , gandhigram road, mariyamman kovil bylane.-pallath lane and bylane road improvement work ward 16 project no 190
Read morePorathissery church road improvement ward 34- irinjalakuda municipality pro.no.170
Porathissery church road improvement ward 34- irinjalakuda municipality pro.no.170
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 608/24-25 electrification of madathil drinking water supply scheme (retender) - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 608/24-25 electrification of madathil drinking water supply scheme (retender) - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 89/25 - -ward 8 road improvement -fathima transformar to varikkassery road pottayil madam bylane pottayil kshethram bylane -general civil work
Retaring, berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municiplaity(2024-25) pro.no 604/25 renovation of wells at gandhigram 24 pura and jawahar nagar -ward no.14-general civil work
Renovation of wells at gandhigram 24 pura and jawahar nagar -ward no.14
Read moreof your Industry type