Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kurisangadi Road , Gandhigram Road, Mariyamman Kovil Bylane. Pallath Lane And Bylane Road Improvement Work Ward 16 Project No 190
|
| Description |
Kurisangadi Road , Gandhigram Road, Mariyamman Kovil Bylane. Pallath Lane And Bylane Road Improvement Work Ward 16 Project No 190
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614001_24 |
|
Reference Number |
ET8/AE/LSGD/IJK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irinjalakuda municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.608/25 construction of gandhigram street lane 6 bylane gandhigram street lane 4 bylane in ward no14-.-general civil work
Construction of gandhigram street lane 6 bylane gandhigram street lane 4 bylane
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 205- 26 pro. no.212/26-gandhigram - mariyamman kovil road renovation works to ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 205-&#x0d 26 pro. no.212/26-gandhigram -&#x0d mariyamman kovil road renovation works to&#x0d ward 16-general civil work
Read more171/2023-24 vattiyoorkkavu ward pulimoodu lane, eshwari amman kovil road, ambalakkavu lane and bylane renovation
171/2023-24 vattiyoorkkavu ward pulimoodu lane, eshwari amman kovil road, ambalakkavu lane and bylane renovation
Read moreProviding wet mix macadam improvements works to the mariyamman kovil 4 th, puthu mariyamman kovil cross road, puthu mariyamman kovil main road, urakendagu road in tharamangalam municipality package.1
Providing wet mix macadam improvements works to the mariyamman kovil 4 th, puthu mariyamman kovil cross road, puthu mariyamman kovil main road, urakendagu road in tharamangalam municipality package.1
Read moreProjno.100 kalliyampara mariyamman kovil road concrete
Projno.100 kalliyampara mariyamman kovil road concrete
Read more190/24-25 nadathara gp ambhalam bylane road retarring ward 14
190/24-25 nadathara gp ambhalam bylane road retarring ward 14
Read moreproviding bt road at elayanarkuppam colony mariyamman kovil street
providing bt road at elayanarkuppam colony mariyamman kovil street
Read moreof your Industry type