Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement In Kottapattu Jeeva Cross 5 Lane 086046 L0571,Ponnmalaipatti Mariyamman Kovil Street From Adaikalamadha Kovil
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement In Kottapattu Jeeva Cross 5 Lane 086046 L0571,Ponnmalaipatti Mariyamman Kovil Street From Adaikalamadha Kovil
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_591002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.NO.150/2025-2026/Serial No.03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=705930 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete pavement at kottapattu 8th street
Providing cement concrete pavement at kottapattu 8th street
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at colony mariyamman kovil street in vengalam
Providing cement concrete pavement at colony mariyamman kovil street in vengalam
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in mariyamman kovil cross street at vettakarakuppam panchayat in lathur panchayat union.
Providing cement concrete pavement in mariyamman kovil cross street at vettakarakuppam panchayat in lathur panchayat union.
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement (77m) (cw-3.00m) mariyamman kovil street , ma.puliyangudi panchayat.
Providing cement concrete pavement (77m) (cw-3.00m) mariyamman kovil street , ma.puliyangudi panchayat.
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement road at colony mariyamman kovil cross street in venganthur panchayat, mailam block, villupuram district
Providing cement concrete pavement road at colony mariyamman kovil cross street in venganthur panchayat, mailam block, villupuram district
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in mariyamman kovil nadu street at vettakarakuppam panchayat lathur panchayat union.
Providing cement concrete pavement in mariyamman kovil nadu street at vettakarakuppam panchayat lathur panchayat union.
Read moreKallakurichi district thirunavalur block providing cement concrete pavement at mariyamman kovil street in padhur panchayat
Kallakurichi district thirunavalur block providing cement concrete pavement at mariyamman kovil street in padhur panchayat
Read moreKallakurichi district thirunavalur block providing cement concrete pavement at mariyamman kovil street in mathiyanur panchayat
Kallakurichi district thirunavalur block providing cement concrete pavement at mariyamman kovil street in mathiyanur panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement road at puthu colony 2nd street, colony mariyamman kovil street and colony mariyamman kovil 3rd street in kallakolathur panchayat , at mailam block , villupuram
Providing cement concrete pavement road at puthu colony 2nd street, colony mariyamman kovil street and colony mariyamman kovil 3rd street in kallakolathur panchayat , at mailam block , villupuram
Read morepkg - no 03 providing cement concrete pavement in mariyamman kovil street at pattampalayam h/o pattampalayam
pkg - no 03 providing cement concrete pavement in mariyamman kovil street at pattampalayam h/o pattampalayam
Read moreof your Industry type