Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2024 25) , Pro. No.134/25 Velathikkulam Bylane , Manthripuram Road Renovation Works To Ward No.15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Berm Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
134/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1270 |
| EMD | 14400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131712 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 521/25 - -mapranam nandikkara road bylane chundangappadam drain in ward 7-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 714/25-construction of kunnummakkara - naduvilal bylane road in ward 07-general civil work
Construction of kunnummakkara - naduvilal bylane road
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 89/25 - -ward 8 road improvement -fathima transformar to varikkassery road pottayil madam bylane pottayil kshethram bylane -general civil work
Retaring, berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro .no.150/25 shala lane road renovation-in ward no.16-general civil work
Retaring and berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality-pro. no-633-well renovation works-division 32-general civil work
Well renovation works
Read moreProj. no-248-kandeswaram bylane,amerikkan katta bylane retarring in division-29-irinjalakuda municipality
Proj. no-248-kandeswaram bylane,amerikkan katta bylane retarring in division-29-irinjalakuda municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro. no618/24-25-road improvement works in mannathikkulam bylane, karthyayani teacher road, kodassery garden-division 25-general civil work
Wmm, taring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro. no. 610/25 thuravankadu road , sweet bazar road , mullakkadu road renovation and construction of thuravankadu anganawadi road -ward no.15-general civil work
Berm concreting, wmm, taring, retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro. no.678/25-road renovation works in karukulangara temple road,sramadan link road,ksrtc palli road,kittamenon road,kanjirathodu bylane,vidyodaya school road,marookkaran road,town bankinu munvashathul
Retaring, interlock tile, berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2025- 20256 project no. 554/26 santhi nagar bylane ,grace road ,murukans road renovation-ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2025-&#x0d 20256 project no. 554/26 santhi nagar bylane&#x0d ,grace road ,murukans road renovation-ward&#x0d 24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type