Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality/2024 25/Pro No 89/25 Ward 8 Road Improvement Fathima Transformar To Varikkassery Road Pottayil Madam Bylane Pottayil Kshethram Bylane General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retaring, Berm Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1550 |
| EMD | 17568 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130010 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no. 303/23 24 retarring of fathima madam road and bylane mahathma road ayyapath pattuparambu bylane in ward 09
Pr.no. 303/23 24 retarring of fathima madam road and bylane mahathma road ayyapath pattuparambu bylane in ward 09
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 650/25-rennovation of pottayil madam road in ward 08-general civil work
Berm concrete
Read morePr.no 303-23-24,retarring of fathima madam road and bylane mahathma road ayyapath pattuparambu bylane in ward 09(re tender)
Pr.no 303-23-24,retarring of fathima madam road and bylane mahathma road ayyapath pattuparambu bylane in ward 09(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/irinjalakuda municipalitypro no 636 25construction of sankaramangalam kshethram bylane road in ward 08general civil work
Interlock road
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.608/25 construction of gandhigram street lane 6 bylane gandhigram street lane 4 bylane in ward no14-.-general civil work
Construction of gandhigram street lane 6 bylane gandhigram street lane 4 bylane
Read moreAnnual plan-s0462/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 retarring of road from krishna kshethram to bharatha kshethram, bharatha kshethram to main road and construction of kannampuzha padinjare nada road bylane ward 22 -general civil work
Annual plan-s0462/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 retarring of&#x0d road from krishna kshethram to&#x0d bharatha kshethram, bharatha&#x0d kshethram to main road and&#x0d construction of kannampuzha&#x0d padinjare nada road bylane&#x0d ward 22 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan irinjalakuda municipality24-25pro no 612/25 construction of kozhichira bylane road in ward 4general civil work
Interlock tile road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 647/25-construction of block road bylane in ward 38-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Interlock tile work in road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 irinjalakuda municipality -project no 656/25 santhinagar bylane-1 ,koothuparambu bylane, murukans lyne improvements and drain construction ,minor seminary road tarring in ward 24-general civil work
Santhinagar bylane-1 ,koothuparambu bylane, murukans lyne improvements and drain construction ,minor seminary road tarring in ward 24
Read moreof your Industry type