Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality/2024 25/Pro No 714/25 Construction Of Kunnummakkara Naduvilal Bylane Road In Ward 07 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kunnummakkara Naduvilal Bylane Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_751719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
714/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1219984 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 679/25-construction of drainage at kunnummakkara road balance portion in ward 7-general civil work
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2025- 26-pro no 202-26-rennovation of kunnummakkara road balance portion school ground road palli back road bylane - 2 colony road bylane - 2 in wrad 06 -general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2025-&#x0d 26-pro no 202-26-rennovation of&#x0d kunnummakkara road balance portion school&#x0d ground road palli back road bylane - 2 colony&#x0d road bylane - 2 in wrad 06 -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 521/25 - -mapranam nandikkara road bylane chundangappadam drain in ward 7-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) , pro. no.134/25 velathikkulam bylane , manthripuram road renovation -works to ward no.15-general civil work
Berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 89/25 - -ward 8 road improvement -fathima transformar to varikkassery road pottayil madam bylane pottayil kshethram bylane -general civil work
Retaring, berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro. no618/24-25-road improvement works in mannathikkulam bylane, karthyayani teacher road, kodassery garden-division 25-general civil work
Wmm, taring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.608/25 construction of gandhigram street lane 6 bylane gandhigram street lane 4 bylane in ward no14-.-general civil work
Construction of gandhigram street lane 6 bylane gandhigram street lane 4 bylane
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro. no581/25-mosque road drain construction-division 30-general civil work
Concrete drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25), pro.no.644/25 azad bylane road thenkulam road drain construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25), pro.no.644/25 azad bylane road thenkulam road drain construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type