Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2025 26 Pro No 202 26 Rennovation Of Kunnummakkara Road Balance Portion School Ground Road Palli Back Road Bylane 2 Colony Road Bylane 2 In Wrad 06 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2025 &Amp#X0d
26 Pro No 202 26 Rennovation Of&Amp#X0d
Kunnummakkara Road Balance Portion School&Amp#X0d
Ground Road Palli Back Road Bylane 2 Colony&Amp#X0d
Road Bylane 2 In Wrad 06 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310594 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pro no 714/25-construction of kunnummakkara - naduvilal bylane road in ward 07-general civil work
Construction of kunnummakkara - naduvilal bylane road
Read moreS.283/ 26 rennovation of chathangatt cross road,pipe line by road,kalavath bylane,nandanath kochakko bylane,lps bylane, st,vincent bylane in div.43
S.283/ 26 rennovation of chathangatt cross road,pipe line by road,kalavath bylane,nandanath kochakko bylane,lps bylane, st,vincent bylane in div.43
Read moreImprovement works to colony road balance portion,kunnummakkara -madayikonam road and bylane p.no172-retarring ward6
Improvement works to colony road balance portion,kunnummakkara -madayikonam road and bylane p.no172-retarring ward6
Read more202/2 kaavunkalpadi mylamoottilpadi thundiyathu padi road rennovation ward 1
202 2023 24 kaavunkalpadi mylamoottilpadi thundiyathu padi road rennovation ward 1 chenneerkkara gp ward 1 chenneerkkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality project no 504/25 ward 37-surabhi nagar road green valley road bylane 1 2 pallikkad santhvana sadhan block road link road rennovation -general civil work
Retaring
Read more115/24-rennovation of christian palli koorippadam road
115/24-rennovation of christian palli koorippadam road
Read moreproject no156njarakulangara road,krishibhavan roaderanapilly road eranapilly bylane anugraha road rennovation ward4
project no156njarakulangara road,krishibhavan roaderanapilly road eranapilly bylane anugraha road rennovation ward4
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2025- 26/pro no 545/26 - rennovation of nambiankavu road-in ward 09-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality/2025-&#x0d 26/pro no 545/26 - rennovation of&#x0d nambiankavu road-in ward 09-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreProject no 360 25 26 renovation gurukrupa road bylane boc road bylane at ward no8 renovation gurukrupa road bylane boc road bylane at ward no8
Project no 360 25 26 renovation gurukrupa road bylane boc road bylane at ward no8 renovation gurukrupa road bylane boc road bylane at ward no8
Read moreof your Industry type