Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P C Palam Anganvady No. 45 Compound Wall And Kitchen Construction Pr.No.97/2024 25
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Anganvady
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100458 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-payyoli municipality project no 220/24-compound wall for anganvady buildings
Annual plan-payyoli municipality project no 220/24-compound wall for anganvady buildings
Read morePlan 2024 25cbp pro no 97 cheekkilode smashanam compound wall in nanmanda grama panchayath
Plan 2024 25cbp pro no 97 cheekkilode smashanam compound wall in nanmanda grama panchayath
Read morePr.no.199 poozhikkad subcentre - compound wall - in ward 21
Pr.no.199 poozhikkad subcentre - compound wall - in ward 21
Read moreRetender mlasdfconstruction of compound wall for jai hind anganvady in muppainad gp
Retender mlasdfconstruction of compound wall for jai hind anganvady in muppainad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-167/2024-25 krishi bhavan compound wall,ward 7 in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-167/2024-25 krishi bhavan compound wall,ward 7 in chalavara gp&#x0d
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp pr.no-29/23-24-construction of compound wall at kalathukal anganwadi
Re e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp pr.no-29/23-24-construction of compound wall at kalathukal anganwadi
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 287/24 construction of compound wall for arunoottimangalam govt .lps
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 287/24 construction of compound wall for arunoottimangalam govt .lps
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 261/24 maintenance of veterinary hospital and compound wall raising
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 261/24 maintenance of veterinary hospital and compound wall raising
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 426/2025-26 anganwady compound wall construction in ward 22-general civil work,pta municipality
Annual plan-pr.no 426/2025-26 anganwady compound wall&#x0d construction in ward 22-general civil work,pta municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.136/26 - compound wall repair of ayurveda dispensary-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.136/26 - compound wall&#x0d repair of ayurveda dispensary-chowannur gp&#x0d - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type