Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Tzka Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr.No. 287/24 Construction Of Compound Wall For Arunoottimangalam Govt .Lps
|
| Description |
Tender Tzka Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr.No. 287/24 Construction Of Compound Wall For Arunoottimangalam Govt .Lps
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621507_16 |
|
Reference Number |
03/01/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TZKA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 261/24 maintenance of veterinary hospital and compound wall raising
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 261/24 maintenance of veterinary hospital and compound wall raising
Read moreTzka gp annual plan pr.no 254/24 layingtiles for sports room, kallimel new lps,thazhakkara gp
Tzka gp annual plan pr.no 254/24 laying tiles for sports room, kallimel new lps
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.25/24 roofing for homeo hospital
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.25/24 roofing for homeo hospital
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 178/24 kooramchira road retarring w -15
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 178/24 kooramchira road retarring w -15
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 145/24 thekkadath -thazheppadam reconcreting w-3
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 145/24 thekkadath -thazheppadam reconcreting w-3
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 189/24 thuruthipalli road retarring w-16
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 189/24 thuruthipalli road retarring w-16
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no 105/24 ambalithara road retarring w-1
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no 105/24 ambalithara road retarring w-1
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.59/24 construction of toilet for phc thazhakkara
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.59/24 construction of toilet for phc thazhakkara
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 123 /24 nadavallil milma road retarring w-4
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no. 123 /24 nadavallil milma road retarring w-4
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no 148 /24 thakidiyil kollireth road retarring w- 7
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no 148 /24 thakidiyil kollireth road retarring w- 7
Read moreof your Industry type