Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plan 2024 25 Cbp Pro No 97 Cheekkilode Smashanam Compound Wall In Nanmanda Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Plan 2024 25 Cbp Pro No 97 Cheekkilode Smashanam Compound Wall In Nanmanda Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
97/2024/AE/CBP |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chelannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1106294 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 80 kariyanimala colony samagravikasanam in nanmanda grama panchayath
Annual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 80 kariyanimala colony samagravikasanam in nanmanda grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 64 mavilakkunnu colony side samrakshanam in nanmanda grama panchayath
Annual plan 2024 25 cbp pro no 64 mavilakkunnu colony side samrakshanam in nanmanda grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan puliyan smashanam road drainage construction ward - 8-kadalundy grama panchayath
Works
Read moreKyip mla ads 2022 23 improvements to cheekkilode town in nanmanda panchayath phase ii general civil work
Town improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-2 compound wall for mcf-pro no403/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-2 compound wall for mcf-pro no403/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ construction of compound wall at panchayath /project no.178/2023-24
Annual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ construction of compound wall at panchayath /project no.178/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan construction of retaining wall at thiruthalipady narakakkanam road pro 30 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Annual plan construction of retaining wall at thiruthalipady narakakkanam road pro 30 in mariyapuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-97/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-anganvadi parappunilam road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-97/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-anganvadi parappunilam road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan panangad grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no 312/26 pakalveedu - protection wall general civil work
2025-26 -pro no312/26 pakalveedu -&#x0d protection wall
Read more100/23 budhanoor grama panchayath compound wall construction for budhanoor phc
100/23 budhanoor grama panchayath compound wall construction for budhanoor phc
Read moreof your Industry type