Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pmc 428/24 25 Parakkulam Sc Colony Road Construction In Ward 35 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pmc 428/24 25 Parakkulam&Amp#X0d
Sc Colony Road Construction In&Amp#X0d
Ward 35 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AEE/LID-EW/PMC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33926 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, LID EW, PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180678 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc colony road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc&#x0d colony road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc colony road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc&#x0d colony road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thundiyil sc colony samagravikasanam kadamakkudy gp ward 12023-2024-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp koottilangadi arippamad road concrete 428/24-general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp koottilangadi arippamad road concrete 428/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam&#x0d sc colony samagra vikasanam&#x0d mundakappadam sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 692-construction of bottle booth for sc colony-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 692-construction of bottle booth for sc colony-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-661/24-vakerimeethal sc colony road ward 22 sector 3-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan kalakutty eattikuzhy road road concreting kozhakkunnam sc colony in malayalapuzha gp sc corpus fund general civil work
Annual plan kalakutty eattikuzhy road road concreting kozhakkunnam sc colony in malayalapuzha gp sc corpus fund general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no.201/25. pambanpara sc colony road concrete-general civil work-2024-25.
Annual plan-proj. no.201/25. pambanpara sc colony road concrete-general civil work-2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type