Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Annual Plan 189/26 Ayyampuzha Gp Cheenamchira Moolepara Sc Colony Road Retarring General Civil Work
Description
Retender Annual Plan 189/26 Ayyampuzha Gp Cheenamchira Moolepara Sc Colony Road Retarring General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_WR_139211_1
Reference
Number
8/2025-26
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 10792
Tender Value -
Place Ayyampuzha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425313

Start Date March 06, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2026

Expired 174 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.