Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Angamaly Bp 2023 24 96/24 Completion Of Ayyampuzha Cheenamchira Sc Smasanam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Angamaly Bp 2023 24 96/24
Completion Of Ayyampuzha Cheenamchira Sc
Smasanam
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET23/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2025 |
| EMD | 22962 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer, LSGD SUBDIVISION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pipe line extension from ayyampuzha kuttipparakulam ,ayyampuzha panchayath project no 75/25-angamaly bp 24-25 annual plan -general civil work
Please verify tender details
Read moreRetender-annual plan-189/26 ayyampuzha gp-cheenamchira moolepara sc colony road retarring-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-189/26 ayyampuzha gp-cheenamchira moolepara sc colony road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of manjana colony road ward 5 ayyampuzha gp-angamaly bp 95/24-25 annual plan -general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-1317/24 dp ekm -cheenamchira leading channel nirmmanam ayyampuzha grama panchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24- maintenance of transffered institutions under angamaly bp - electrification -
Annual plan-angamaly bp -s0097/24-&#x0d maintenance of transffered institutions under&#x0d angamaly bp - electrification -
Read moreLac-ads-angamaly bp-construction of krishibhavan at ayyampuzha panchayath-new wiring -general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreAannual plan project no 100 23 24 cherupuzha gp machi sc colony smasanam
Annual plan project no 100 23 24 cherupuzha gp machi sc colony smasanam
Read moreAnnual plan-bp angamaly - s0161/24- completion of vanitha vipanana kendram above choolappura anganwadi in mookkannoor gp - electrification-general electrical work
Electrical work buildings
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp - completion of olively anganvadi no 60, ward 2 mookkannur -gp-electrification -general electrical work
Annual plan-angamaly bp - completion of olively anganvadi no 60, ward 2 mookkannur -gp-electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-45/2023-24-smasanam tiling in pallipuram gp-smasanam tiling
Annual plan-vbp-45/023-24 smasanam tiling in pallipuram gp smasanam tiling
Read moreof your Industry type