Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Angamaly Bp Construction Of Krishibhavan At Ayyampuzha Panchayath New Wiring General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET65/MLA-ADS/EE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4667 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310993 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender lac-ads-angamaly bp - construction of panchayath building in thuravoor gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreLac-ads-construction of krishibhavan at ayyampuzha panchayath -mla ads 2022-23 work proposed by hon angamali mla sri. roji m john -general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads 2024-25- angamaly lac - -construction of anganwadi no 132 in ward 2 of parakadavu grama panchayath - electrification -general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-pipe line extension from ayyampuzha kuttipparakulam ,ayyampuzha panchayath project no 75/25-angamaly bp 24-25 annual plan -general civil work
Please verify tender details
Read moreLac-ads-proposed by sri. roji. m. john mla 2022-23-construction of krishibhavan office building at ayyampuzha g p
Refer tender document
Read moreLac-ads-mulanthuruthy bp-construction of new office building for edakkattuvayal grama panchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads-2022-23 nattika constituency-construction of new building for anganvadi no 92 in valappad panchayath-general electrical work
Lac-ads-lac-ads-2022-23 nattika constituency-construction of new building for anganvadi no 92 in valappad panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp 2023-24-96/24- completion of ayyampuzha cheenamchira sc smasanam-
Annual plan-angamaly bp 2023-24-96/24- completion of ayyampuzha cheenamchira sc smasanam-
Read moreLac ads chempu grama panchayath brahmamangalam ksheerolpadaka sahakarana sangham new building electrification general electrical work
Lac ads chempu grama panchayath brahmamangalam ksheerolpadaka sahakarana sangham new building electrification general electrical work
Read moreLac ads lac ads 2021 22 construction of new building for krishibhavan nattika in nattika constituency phase 1 work general civil work 1
Lac ads lac ads 2021 22 construction of new building for krishibhavan nattika in nattika constituency phase 1 work general civil work 1
Read moreof your Industry type