Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 661/24 Vakerimeethal Sc Colony Road Ward 22 Sector 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/162 |
| Tender Fee | 1395 |
| EMD | 15787 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE, Kozhikode Corporation, Tle.0495-2365040 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1361/24-vadakkepurath sc colony footpath maintenance in ew 16 sector 3-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan- malappuram dp annual plan (2021-22), project no 522-24 concreting works for purathara sc colony road at mangalam - general civil work-
Annual plan- malappuram dp annual plan (2021-22), project no 522-24 concreting works for purathara sc colony road at mangalam - general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc colony road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc&#x0d colony road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc colony road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc&#x0d colony road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thundiyil sc colony samagravikasanam kadamakkudy gp ward 12023-2024-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam&#x0d sc colony samagra vikasanam&#x0d mundakappadam sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 692-construction of bottle booth for sc colony-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 692-construction of bottle booth for sc colony-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-purayathuchalla sc colony road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt pr no 22/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 koodaranhi gp- pr no 22/24 karattupara melmala sc colony road in ward no 1-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan kalakutty eattikuzhy road road concreting kozhakkunnam sc colony in malayalapuzha gp sc corpus fund general civil work
Annual plan kalakutty eattikuzhy road road concreting kozhakkunnam sc colony in malayalapuzha gp sc corpus fund general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type