Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp Annual Plan (2021 22), Project No 522 24 Concreting Works For Purathara Sc Colony Road At Mangalam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp Annual Plan (2021 22), Project No 522 24 Concreting Works For Purathara Sc Colony Road At Mangalam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592914_17 |
|
Reference Number |
DB4/TN/10/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2006 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW division Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mplads 2023-24c onstruction of purathara sc colony road (phase 2 sc) purathara sc colony road in mangalam gp general civil work
Mplads 2023-24c onstruction of purathara sc colony road (phase 2 sc) purathara sc colony road in mangalam gp general civil work
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreVadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam- puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1252/24.
Vadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam-&#x0d puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan&#x0d project no 1252/24.
Read moreChengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Chengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan (project no. 1408/24) thayyilkadavu sc colony, palakkal road at othukkungal grama panchayath
Malappuram dp annual plan (project no. 1408/24) thayyilkadavu sc colony, palakkal road at othukkungal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2023-24), project no 9-24 -concreting works for kakkadammal kakkathodu road at pandikkad-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2023-24), project no 9-24 -concreting works for kakkadammal kakkathodu road at pandikkad-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 242-24 -electrification and completion works for pulluni sc colony anganawadi at mankalam - mangalam-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 242-24 -electrification and completion works for pulluni sc colony anganawadi at mankalam - mangalam-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp (2025-26), project no 152-26 -santhinagar- mujahidpalli road - sc- wandoor-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp (2025-26), project no 152-26 -santhinagar- mujahidpalli road - sc- wandoor-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2022-23 and 2123-24), project no 1132-23 (1010-24)-construction of building for kavancheri 5 no anganawadi - mangalam-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2022-23 and 2123-24), project no 1132-23 (1010-24)-construction of building for kavancheri 5 no anganawadi - mangalam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 520-2024-25-puthuparambu road concreting at mangalam ward
Annual plan-proj no 520-2024-25-puthuparambu road concreting at mangalam ward
Read moreof your Industry type