Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1361/24 Vadakkepurath Sc Colony Footpath Maintenance In Ew 16 Sector 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/392 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997145 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual projetcs 2022-2023-kattappana municipality kochuthovala sc colony footpath ward 11 (348/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-annual projetcs 2022-2023-kattappana municipality kochuthovala sc colony footpath ward 11 (348/23)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1485/24-kamburam road footpath b.g road ew 67 sector4- general civil work
please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1833/24-cda colony road ew 64 ,sector 4-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1485/24-kamburam road footpath b.g road ew 67 sector4- general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read more24. annual plan-kpza gp-lid ew kalluvettamkuzhy thaikkavu padickai sc colony road concrete (67/24) -c/o-general civil work
Annual plan-kpza gp-lid ew kalluvettamkuzhy thaikkavu padickai sc colony road concrete (67/24) -c/o-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 2025 mukkunnoth sc colony footpath construction uduma gp pr no 143 25 general civil work
Annual plan dp 2024 2025 mukkunnoth&#x0d sc colony footpath&#x0d construction uduma gp pr no &#x0d 143 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1833/24-cda colony road ew 64 ,sector 4-general civil work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1549/26-sector 4,ew 64 mysoor villa paramb footpath ,drainage works-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.182/2024-2025 - cheruvalath parambath sc colony footpath at ward no.16
Footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc colony road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-356/24-kurlad sc&#x0d colony road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type