Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.182/2024 2025 Cheruvalath Parambath Sc Colony Footpath At Ward No.16
|
| Description |
Footpath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_761375_2 |
|
Reference Number |
182/2025/AE/LSGD ERAMALA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eramala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247130 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp erattapotta sc colony road concrete 182
Annual plan-muthalamada gp erattapotta sc colony road concrete 182
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project no 236 pullani parambath road construction
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 236 pullani parambath road construction,elavally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-1361/24-vadakkepurath sc colony footpath maintenance in ew 16 sector 3-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.90/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-akg nagar sc colony road concreting in ward .16
Annual plan-project no.90/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-akg nagar sc colony road concreting in ward .16
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp project no-182/23-24-cheekkapalli footpath concrete-general civil work-in ward 08
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp project no-182/23-24-cheekkapalli footpath concrete-general civil work-in ward 08
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumangad bp 2023-24 pullamala sc colony road culvert construction in panavoor gp-project no.16/24
Annual plan-nedumangad bp 2023-24 pullamala sc colony road culvert construction in panavoor gp-project no.16/24
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumangad bp 2023-24 pullamala sc colony road culvert construction in panavoor gp project no.16/24
Annual plan-nedumangad bp 2023-24 pullamala sc colony road culvert construction in panavoor gp project no.16/24
Read moreof your Industry type