Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj. No.201/25. Pambanpara Sc Colony Road Concrete General Civil Work 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj. No.201/25. Pambanpara Sc Colony Road Concrete General Civil Work 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11-(10)-2025-AE-LID-EW-KTLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanthalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169095 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kavassery gp 2024 25 proj no 188muthalakulam sc colony road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan kavassery gp 2024 25 proj no 188muthalakulam sc colony road renovation-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 kamakshi sc colony dwss in kamakshi gp-(201/24)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 kamakshi sc colony dwss in kamakshi gp-(201/24)-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 proj no 12-ambedkar colony road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan 2024-25 proj no 12-ambedkar colony road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mbp project no.119/25-26 malluguri sc colony road concrete-project no.119/25-26-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 kamakshi sc colony dwss in kamakshi gp-(201/24)-general civil work- re tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 kamakshi sc colony dwss in kamakshi gp-(201/24)-general civil work- re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.120/24. pambanpara anganwady maintenance-general civil work-2023-2024.
Annual plan-project no.120/24. pambanpara anganwady maintenance-general civil work-2023-2024.
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality -proj no - 98 poolakkaparambu mangatt colony road concrete ward - 19 - general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality -proj no - 98&#x0d poolakkaparambu mangatt colony road concrete ward - 19 -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- panachichuvadu sc colony naveekaranam (ward-13) (proj no - 381/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- panachichuvadu sc colony naveekaranam (ward-13) (proj no - 381/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- panachichuvadu sc colony naveekaranam (ward-13) (proj no - 381/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-&#x0d panachichuvadu sc colony naveekaranam&#x0d (ward-13) (proj no - 381/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam&#x0d sc colony samagra vikasanam&#x0d mundakappadam sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type