Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 Panachichuvadu Sc Colony Naveekaranam (Ward 13) (Proj No 381/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp 2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Panachichuvadu Sc Colony Naveekaranam&Amp#X0d
(Ward 13) (Proj No 381/24) General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
91/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990124 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- panachichuvadu sc colony naveekaranam (ward-13) (proj no - 381/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- panachichuvadu sc colony naveekaranam (ward-13) (proj no - 381/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-sc thozhil parisheelana kendram thodu side protection ward-16 (proj no - 207/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-sc thozhil parisheelana kendram thodu side protection ward-16 (proj no - 207/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24- balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no- 136/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-&#x0d balakalanjali road filling ward-13 (proj no-&#x0d 136/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no.381/23-24, piravanthoor gp-improvements of pavumba pangode road ward no 13
Annual plan-proj no.381/23-24, piravanthoor gp-improvements of pavumba pangode road ward no 13-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kargil colony thodu side protection ward-20 (proj no- 369/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kargil colony thodu side protection ward-20 (proj no- 369/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kargil colony thodu side protection ward-20 (proj no- 369/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kargil&#x0d colony thodu side protection ward-20 (proj no-&#x0d 369/24)-general civil work
Read moreAlathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 oottupurappadi sc colony road-proj no 24 in tarur g.p-proj no.24
Alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 oottupurappadi sc colony road-proj no 24 in tarur g.p-proj no.24
Read moreProj 64 fishermen colony drain naveekaranam ward 3
Proj 64 fishermen colony drain naveekaranam
Read moreProj 75 laksham veedu colony naveekaranam ward 12
Proj 75 laksham veedu colony naveekaranam ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type