Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual P Lan 2024 25 Proj No 12 Ambedkar Colony Road Retaring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual P Lan 2024 25 Proj No 12 Ambedkar Colony Road Retaring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708418_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/KZM |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUZHALMANNAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110254 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 kanjirakulamb road retaring proj no 25 kanjirakulamb road retaring general civil work
Annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 kanjirakulamb road retaring proj no 25 kanjirakulamb road retaring general civil work
Read moreannual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 thekkupadam retaring proj no 24 thekkupadam kunnumpuram road retaring general civil work
Annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 thekkupadam retaring proj no 24 thekkupadam kunnumpuram road retaring general civil work
Read moreannual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 kakkampara road retaring proj no 23 kakkampara road retaring general civil work
Annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 kakkampara road retaring proj no 23 kakkampara road retaring general civil work
Read moreannual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 proj no 16 thekkumannu road retaring-general civil work
annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 proj no 16 thekkumannu road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - alinchuvadu road -retaring -(proj no. 9/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - alinchuvadu road -retaring -(proj no. 9/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-13 ponnukkara colony vazhi retaring-pro no70/ptr/-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2024-25 puthur grama panchayath ward-13 ponnukkara colony vazhi retaring-pro no70/ptr/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 ward 1-mullamada thalakottukara road retaring-mullamada road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 ward 1-mullamada thalakottukara road retaring-mullamada road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu grama panchayat-retaring work-kaiparambu gp - proj no 383/25 thalakkottukara road retaring in ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu grama panchayat-retaring work-kaiparambu gp - proj no 383/25 thalakkottukara road retaring in ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - kunnathara kallemparambu road -retaring -(proj no. 11/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - kunnathara kallemparambu road -retaring -(proj no. 11/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - potta school road retaring-(proj no. 80/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - potta school road retaring-(proj no. 80/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type