Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Potta School Road Retaring (Proj No. 80/23 24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Potta School
Road Retaring (Proj No. 80/23 24) General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610242_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pazhayannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - alinchuvadu road -retaring -(proj no. 9/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - alinchuvadu road -retaring -(proj no. 9/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - kunnathara kallemparambu road -retaring -(proj no. 11/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - kunnathara kallemparambu road -retaring -(proj no. 11/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp- kakkulam link road -retaring-(proj no. 60/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp- kakkulam link road -retaring-(proj no. 60/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp proj s0065/(23- 24) mankunnath road -retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - neelampalliyal thanikundu road retaring (proj no. 49/23- 24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - neelampalliyal thanikundu road retaring (proj no. 49/23- 24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - vanitha hostel maintenance-(proj no. 255/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - vanitha hostel maintenance-(proj no. 255/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - completion of kalyanamandapam maintenanace -(proj. no. 261/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - completion of kalyanamandapam maintenanace -(proj. no. 261/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - drain at vellappra road-(proj no. 112/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - drain at vellappra road-(proj no. 112/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - kilinikkadavu padashekharam drain construction-(proj no. 113/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - kilinikkadavu padashekharam drain construction-(proj no. 113/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreannual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 kakkampara road retaring proj no 23 kakkampara road retaring general civil work
Annual plan kavassery gp 2023 24 kakkampara road retaring proj no 23 kakkampara road retaring general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type