Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project No 123 24/25 Meenachil Gp Kuttillam Public Library Painiting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Project No 123 24/25 Meenachil Gp Kuttillam Public Library Painiting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/ ET03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEENACHIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153151 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-project no 61 /24-25 meenachil gp -maintenance of govt schools-general civil work-1
General-project no 61 /24-25 meenachil gp -maintenance of govt schools-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-project no 41 /24-25 meenachil gp-maintenance of pachaathode valiyakottaram and mutholi kappilumamkunnu road-general civil work-1
General-project no 41 /24-25 meenachil gp-maintenance of pachaathode valiyakottaram and mutholi kappilumamkunnu road-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-project no 59 -24/25 meenachil gp-construction of toilet for vanitha vyavasaya vipanana kendram-general civil work-1
General-project no 59 -24/25 meenachil gp-construction of toilet for vanitha vyavasaya vipanana kendram-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no 123/23-24-maintenance of medackal varickanickal road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 123/23-24-maintenance of medackal varickanickal road
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no s0041/25-pipeline and associates for kizhaparayar jeeva dwss-meenachil gp -general civil work
Annual plan-lalam bp project no s0041/25-pipeline and associates for kizhaparayar jeeva dwss-meenachil gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- meenachil gp project no 56-24/25 -construction of cremation wall and related activities-general civil work-1
Annual plan- meenachil gp project no 56-24/25 -construction of cremation wall and related activities-general civil work-1
Read moreProject no 237 /24-25 meenachil gp-construction of sanitary complex at little flower l p school paika-general civil work
Project no 237 /24-25 meenachil gp-construction of sanitary complex at little flower l p school paika-general civil work
Read moreMeenachil gp p.no 224/24-25-rennovation of sc colony drinking water tank-general civil work
Meenachil gp p.no 224/24-25-rennovation of sc colony drinking water tank-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p no 58/24-25-modification of public well -general civil work
Annual plan-meenachil gp p no 58/24-25-modification of public well -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no 129/24-25 meenachil gp-installation of water tank for kumbani drinking water project and related activities-general civil work
Annual plan-p.no 129/24-25 meenachil gp-installation of water tank for kumbani drinking water project and related activities-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type