Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Meenachil Gp Project No 56 24/25 Construction Of Cremation Wall And Related Activities General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Meenachil Gp Project No 56 24/25 Construction Of Cremation Wall And Related Activities General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ ET03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEENACHIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122355 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no 129/24-25 meenachil gp-installation of water tank for kumbani drinking water project and related activities-general civil work
Annual plan-p.no 129/24-25 meenachil gp-installation of water tank for kumbani drinking water project and related activities-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.347/25 veterinary hospital -related activities -general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.347/25 veterinary hospital -related activities -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 117/2024-25-construction of compound wall and related works for poovarani subcentre-general civil work-1
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 117/2024-25-construction of compound wall and related works for poovarani subcentre-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-keralassery gp 2024-25,project no 13/25-water connection and related activities for mcf-general civil work retender
Annual plan-keralassery gp 2024-25,project no 13/25-water connection and related activities for mcf-general civil work retender
Read moreGeneral-project no 123 -24/25 meenachil gp -kuttillam public library painiting-general civil work
General-project no 123 -24/25 meenachil gp -kuttillam public library painiting-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no 61 /24-25 meenachil gp -maintenance of govt schools-general civil work-1
General-project no 61 /24-25 meenachil gp -maintenance of govt schools-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-lalam bp project no s0041/25-pipeline and associates for kizhaparayar jeeva dwss-meenachil gp -general civil work
Annual plan-lalam bp project no s0041/25-pipeline and associates for kizhaparayar jeeva dwss-meenachil gp -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type