Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P.No 129/24 25 Meenachil Gp Installation Of Water Tank For Kumbani Drinking Water Project And Related Activities General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P.No 129/24 25 Meenachil Gp Installation Of Water Tank For Kumbani Drinking Water Project And Related Activities General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/ ET03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEENACHIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153162 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Meenachil gp p.no 224/24-25-rennovation of sc colony drinking water tank-general civil work
Meenachil gp p.no 224/24-25-rennovation of sc colony drinking water tank-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.440/25 related activities of illikkanam dwss
Annual plan-p.no.440/25 related activities of illikkanam dwss&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 95/23-maintenance of poovarany palli
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 95/23- 24-maintenance of poovarany palli karimaruthumkunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 217/24-25-construction of side protection wall for meenachil thodu near vallomkayam
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 217/24-25-construction of side protection wall for meenachil thodu near vallomkayam
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 178/24 replacement of water tank of panchayath office and related activities
Thalanad gp annual plan 178/24 replacement of water tank of panchayath office and related activities
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no. 132/24-laying of pipeline and related facilities for parathanathu drinking water scheme in kadanad gp
Dwss
Read moreAnnual plan- meenachil gp project no 56-24/25 -construction of cremation wall and related activities-general civil work-1
Annual plan- meenachil gp project no 56-24/25 -construction of cremation wall and related activities-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 117/2024-25-construction of compound wall and related works for poovarani subcentre-general civil work-1
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 117/2024-25-construction of compound wall and related works for poovarani subcentre-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 88/23-24-maintenance of neduvayal pulikkapeedika palli road
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 88/23-24-maintenance of neduvayal pulikkapeedika palli road
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 242-24/25-maintenance of poovarani temple palakkadu kizhaparayar road
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 242-24/25-maintenance of poovarani temple palakkadu kizhaparayar road
Read moreof your Industry type