Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Meenachil Gp P.No 117/2024 25 Construction Of Compound Wall And Related Works For Poovarani Subcentre General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Meenachil Gp P.No 117/2024 25 Construction Of Compound Wall And Related Works For Poovarani Subcentre General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/ ET03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEENACHIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122841 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 242-24/25-maintenance of poovarani temple palakkadu kizhaparayar road
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 242-24/25-maintenance of poovarani temple palakkadu kizhaparayar road
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no 129/24-25 meenachil gp-installation of water tank for kumbani drinking water project and related activities-general civil work
Annual plan-p.no 129/24-25 meenachil gp-installation of water tank for kumbani drinking water project and related activities-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no 29/24-25 meenachil gp-maintenance of palakkad kannadiyurumb road-general civil work-1
Annual plan-p.no 29/24-25 meenachil gp-maintenance of palakkad kannadiyurumb road-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 257/24-25- meenachil gp --construction of protection wall in poovarani mattappalli road
Annual plan-project no 257/24-25- meenachil gp --construction of protection wall in poovarani mattappalli road
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 95/23-maintenance of poovarany palli
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 95/23- 24-maintenance of poovarany palli karimaruthumkunnu road
Read moreMeenachil gp p.no 224/24-25-rennovation of sc colony drinking water tank-general civil work
Meenachil gp p.no 224/24-25-rennovation of sc colony drinking water tank-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- meenachil gp project no 56-24/25 -construction of cremation wall and related activities-general civil work-1
Annual plan- meenachil gp project no 56-24/25 -construction of cremation wall and related activities-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 217/24-25-construction of side protection wall for meenachil thodu near vallomkayam
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 217/24-25-construction of side protection wall for meenachil thodu near vallomkayam
Read moreKgp-p.no.29/23-24 construction of compound wall for ayyappancheri subcentre
Kgp-p.no.29/23-24 construction of compound wall for ayyappancheri subcentre
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 88/23-24-maintenance of neduvayal pulikkapeedika palli road
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 88/23-24-maintenance of neduvayal pulikkapeedika palli road
Read moreof your Industry type