Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Meenachil Gp P.No 224/24 25 Rennovation Of Sc Colony Drinking Water Tank General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Meenachil Gp P.No 224/24 25 Rennovation Of Sc Colony Drinking Water Tank General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/ ET03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2269 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEENACHIL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123151 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p.no 129/24-25 meenachil gp-installation of water tank for kumbani drinking water project and related activities-general civil work
Annual plan-p.no 129/24-25 meenachil gp-installation of water tank for kumbani drinking water project and related activities-general civil work
Read moreSc corpus fund-eluvichira sc colony road rennovation avolly gp in ward 7-eluvichira sc colony road rennovation avolly gp in ward 7-general civil work
Sc corpus fund-eluvichira sc colony road&#x0d rennovation avolly gp in ward 7-eluvichira&#x0d sc colony road rennovation avolly gp in&#x0d ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no 29/24-25 meenachil gp-maintenance of palakkad kannadiyurumb road-general civil work-1
Annual plan-p.no 29/24-25 meenachil gp-maintenance of palakkad kannadiyurumb road-general civil work-1
Read moreProj no 62 etpa bp rennovation of kunnonni sc colony drinking water project
proj no 62 etpa bp rennovation of kunnonni sc colony drinking water project
Read moreKizhakkumpuram sc colony road retarring p.no. 104
Kizhakkumpuram sc colony road retarring p.no. 104
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-58-athikulam sc colony rennovation ward-14-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-58-athikulam sc colony rennovation ward-14-general civil work
Read moreRennovation of kadathodu and irumala drinking water project-general civil work
Rennovation of kadathodu and irumala drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 project no 199 kypilli sc colony drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan 2023 2024 project no 199 kypilli sc colony drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no 199-kypilli sc colony drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no 199-kypilli&#x0d sc colony drinking water project-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type