Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
18/24 25 Nedumangad Municipality Bottle Kiosk For All Wards In Municipalty
|
| Description |
18/24 25 Nedumangad&Amp#X0d
Municipality Bottle Kiosk For All Wards In&Amp#X0d
Municipalty
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/MUN/NDD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1167134 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
346/24-45-installation of mini mcf in all wards in nedumangad municipality
346/24-45-installation of&#x0d mini mcf in all wards in nedumangad&#x0d municipality
Read more533/24-25 nedumangad municipality-construction of drain to clear waterlogging in various wards
533/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-construction of drain to clear&#x0d waterlogging in various wards
Read more507/24-25 nedumangad municipality-mulluvengamoodu kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
507/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-mulluvengamoodu&#x0d kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
Read more121/24-25 nedumangad municipality -improvements of tar roads
121/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality -improvements of tar roads
Read more497/24-25 nedumangad municipality-anganavadi renovation 4th phase
497/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-anganavadi renovation 4th&#x0d phase
Read more230/24-25 nedumangad municipality-installation of safety and warning boards in various areas of the nedumangad municipality
230/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-installation of safety and warning&#x0d boards in various areas of the nedumangad&#x0d municipality
Read more510/24-25 nedumangad municipality-potholes filling on municipal roads
510/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-potholes filling on municipal&#x0d roads
Read more299/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of mulluvengamoodu kochukarikkakam road in ward 18
299/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of mulluvengamoodu&#x0d kochukarikkakam road in ward 18
Read more73/2024-25 nedumangad municipality.-maintenance of govt.girls high school nedumangad
73/2024-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality.-maintenance of govt.girls high&#x0d school nedumangad
Read more116/2024-25 nedumangad municipality.-maintenance of town hall at nedumangad
116/2024-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality.-maintenance of town hall at&#x0d nedumangad
Read moreof your Industry type