Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
299/25 26 Nedumangad Municipality Retarring Of Mulluvengamoodu Kochukarikkakam Road In Ward 18
|
| Description |
299/25 26 Nedumangad&Amp#X0d
Municipality Retarring Of Mulluvengamoodu&Amp#X0d
Kochukarikkakam Road In Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775672_2 |
|
Reference Number |
299/AE/MUN/NDD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NedumaAngad Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283845 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read more507/24-25 nedumangad municipality-mulluvengamoodu kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
507/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-mulluvengamoodu&#x0d kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
Read more167-mulluvengamoodu - kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
167-mulluvengamoodu - kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
Read more167/23-24-mulluvengamoodu - kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
167/23-24-mulluvengamoodu - kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
Read more287/25-26-pulinchi road retarring in nedumangad municipality
287/25-26-pulinchi&#x0d road retarring in nedumangad municipality
Read more139/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of parankimamvila puliyarathala road ward 16
139/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of parankimamvila&#x0d puliyarathala road ward 16
Read more279/25-26 nedumangad municipality-karinga paramukal road retarring in ward 19
279/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-karinga paramukal road&#x0d retarring in ward 19
Read more190/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of nettarakkonam karankada road in ward 16-
190/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of nettarakkonam&#x0d karankada road in ward 16-
Read more200/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of perila anganawadi road in ward 19
200/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of perila anganawadi&#x0d road in ward 19
Read more283/25-26 nedumangad municipality-parandode kunnilmukal nettirachira road retarring in ward 24
283/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-parandode kunnilmukal&#x0d nettirachira road retarring in ward 24
Read moreof your Industry type