Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
507/24 25 Nedumangad Municipality Mulluvengamoodu Kochukarikkakam Road Retarring In Ward 18
|
| Description |
507/24 25 Nedumangad&Amp#X0d
Municipality Mulluvengamoodu&Amp#X0d
Kochukarikkakam Road Retarring In Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
507/AE/MUN/NDD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160706 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read more299/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of mulluvengamoodu kochukarikkakam road in ward 18
299/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of mulluvengamoodu&#x0d kochukarikkakam road in ward 18
Read more167-mulluvengamoodu - kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
167-mulluvengamoodu - kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
Read more167/23-24-mulluvengamoodu - kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
167/23-24-mulluvengamoodu - kochukarikkakam road retarring in ward 18
Read more147/24-25 nedumangad municipality-municipal office melamcode road retarring ward 9
147/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-municipal office melamcode&#x0d road retarring ward 9
Read more283/25-26 nedumangad municipality-parandode kunnilmukal nettirachira road retarring in ward 24
283/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-parandode kunnilmukal&#x0d nettirachira road retarring in ward 24
Read more139/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of parankimamvila puliyarathala road ward 16
139/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of parankimamvila&#x0d puliyarathala road ward 16
Read more279/25-26 nedumangad municipality-karinga paramukal road retarring in ward 19
279/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-karinga paramukal road&#x0d retarring in ward 19
Read more287/25-26-pulinchi road retarring in nedumangad municipality
287/25-26-pulinchi&#x0d road retarring in nedumangad municipality
Read more190/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of nettarakkonam karankada road in ward 16-
190/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of nettarakkonam&#x0d karankada road in ward 16-
Read moreof your Industry type