Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
279/25 26 Nedumangad Municipality Karinga Paramukal Road Retarring In Ward 19
|
| Description |
279/25 26 Nedumangad&Amp#X0d
Municipality Karinga Paramukal Road&Amp#X0d
Retarring In Ward 19
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_775644_2 |
|
Reference Number |
279/AE/MUN/NDD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nedumangad Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283588 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
200/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of perila anganawadi road in ward 19
200/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of perila anganawadi&#x0d road in ward 19
Read more187/24-25-re tarring and side concreat of karinga kanjiram para roadin nedumangad municipality ward 19
187/24-25-re tarring and&#x0d side concreat of karinga kanjiram para roadin&#x0d nedumangad municipality ward 19
Read more287/25-26-pulinchi road retarring in nedumangad municipality
287/25-26-pulinchi&#x0d road retarring in nedumangad municipality
Read more139/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of parankimamvila puliyarathala road ward 16
139/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of parankimamvila&#x0d puliyarathala road ward 16
Read more190/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of nettarakkonam karankada road in ward 16-
190/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of nettarakkonam&#x0d karankada road in ward 16-
Read more283/25-26 nedumangad municipality-parandode kunnilmukal nettirachira road retarring in ward 24
283/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-parandode kunnilmukal&#x0d nettirachira road retarring in ward 24
Read more299/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of mulluvengamoodu kochukarikkakam road in ward 18
299/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of mulluvengamoodu&#x0d kochukarikkakam road in ward 18
Read more282/25-26 nedumangad municipality-padavallikonam alappuram nettirachira road retarring in ward 22
282/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-padavallikonam alappuram&#x0d nettirachira road retarring in ward 22
Read more169/23-24-karinga- kanjirampara road retarring in ward 19
169/23-24-karinga- kanjirampara road retarring in ward 19
Read more297/25-26 nedumangad municipality-retarring of karinkada thalikkamukal uzhappakkaonam road
297/25-26 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-retarring of karinkada&#x0d thalikkamukal uzhappakkaonam road
Read moreof your Industry type