Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
230/24 25 Nedumangad Municipality Installation Of Safety And Warning Boards In Various Areas Of The Nedumangad Municipality
|
| Description |
230/24 25 Nedumangad&Amp#X0d
Municipality Installation Of Safety And Warning&Amp#X0d
Boards In Various Areas Of The Nedumangad&Amp#X0d
Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
230/AE/MUN/NDD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMANGAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188294 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read more1- installation work of warning indicative boards at accident prone places areas
1- installation work of warning indicative boards at accident prone places areas
Read more73/2024-25 nedumangad municipality.-maintenance of govt.girls high school nedumangad
73/2024-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality.-maintenance of govt.girls high&#x0d school nedumangad
Read more116/2024-25 nedumangad municipality.-maintenance of town hall at nedumangad
116/2024-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality.-maintenance of town hall at&#x0d nedumangad
Read more205/2024-25 nedumangad municipality-renovation of municipality parking.
205/2024-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-renovation of municipality&#x0d parking.
Read more514/24-25 nedumangad municipality-provision of drinking water facilities in various schools
514/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-provision of drinking water&#x0d facilities in various schools
Read more211/2024-25-municipality hall renovation (small) in nedumangad municipality
211/2024-25-municipality hall&#x0d renovation (small) in nedumangad&#x0d municipality
Read moreRetender-ncfrw-2024-25-noochi meykkonam road improvement in nedumangad municipality-nedumangad bp
Retender-ncfrw-2024-25-noochi meykkonam road improvement in nedumangad municipality-nedumangad bp
Read more533/24-25 nedumangad municipality-construction of drain to clear waterlogging in various wards
533/24-25 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-construction of drain to clear&#x0d waterlogging in various wards
Read moreof your Industry type