Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 195 Providing Sheet Roof For Take A Break Building In Meppayur Gp
|
| Description |
Sheet Roof
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MPR/26/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEPPAYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293323 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp/project no 211/25-take a break
Retender annual plan 2024-25/vettoor gp/project no 211/25-take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-ktvly gp 2025-26 - construction of sockpit in take a break building-project no. 344/26
Annual plan-ktvly gp 2025-26 - construction of sockpit in take a break building-project no. 344/26
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp construction of take and break building-370/23-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp construction of take and break building-370/23-24
Read moreannual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
annual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
Read moreannual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
annual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
Read moreProject no-169/24 - renovation of take a break building in kaduthuruthy gp
Renovation of take a break building in kaduthuruthy gp
Read moreof your Industry type