Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 169/24 Renovation Of Take A Break Building In Kaduthuruthy Gp
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Take A Break Building In Kaduthuruthy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2023-24/169 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1023635 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no - 169/2024-kdty renovation of take a break building in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of take a break building in w-10&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 169/2024-kdty renovation of take a break building in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Renovation of take a break building in w-10&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreProject no - 346/2026-renovation of take a break building in w-6 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Renovation of take a break building in w-6 of kaduthuruthy g.p.&#x0d
Read moreMaranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Maranalloor gp-2023-24 - construction of take a break building at maranalloor gp-project no. 276/23
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2022-23 take a break building wiring
Ambalavayal gp 2022-23 take a break building wiring
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 26/24 iriyanni take a break wiring
Read moreCompletion work at take a break-project-67/24
Completion work at take a break-project-67/24
Read moreof your Industry type