Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Bad Patche Between Nh 222 To Tisgaon Shevgaon Paithan Road Sh 61 Km 31/00 To 36/500 Tal Shevgaon Dist Ahmedngar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Bad Patche Between Nh 222 To Tisgaon Shevgaon Paithan Road Sh 61 Km 31/00 To 36/500 Tal Shevgaon Dist Ahmedngar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 41 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road (sh 61) in bad length between km. 15/600 to 21/300. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road (sh 61) in bad length between km. 15/600 to 21/300. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs of major bridge on paithan shevgaon road sh-61 km 89/272 tq. paithan
Maintenance and repairs of major bridge on paithan shevgaon road sh-61 km 89/272 tq. paithan
Read moreImprovements to bad length betweens.h. 61 to amrapur sultanpur samangaon bhatkudgaon to mdr 30 road (mdr 43) km 2/00 to 14/200 tal. shevgaon. dist-ahmednagar.
Improvements to bad length betweens.h. 61 to amrapur sultanpur samangaon bhatkudgaon to mdr 30 road (mdr 43) km 2/00 to 14/200 tal. shevgaon. dist-ahmednagar.
Read moreA)repairs and maintainance for one year to nh 222 to tisgaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari nanded dharmabad road (sh61) 12/800 to 25/300 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to msh-8 to wambori kospuri miri maka shevgaon road
A)repairs and maintainance for one year to nh 222 to tisgaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari nanded dharmabad road (sh61) 12/800 to 25/300 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to msh-8 to wambori kospuri miri maka shevgaon road
Read moreImprovement to bad patche in between khanapur ratvale rakshi thakurnimgaon road mdr-161 km 1/880 to 2/160 and 4/300 to 6/00 tal shevgaon dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to bad patche in between khanapur ratvale rakshi thakurnimgaon road mdr-161 km 1/880 to 2/160 and 4/300 to 6/00 tal shevgaon dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to shrirampur newasa georai road (sh -50 ) in bad length km.196/400 to 201/00.tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar..
Improvements to shrirampur newasa georai road (sh -50 ) in bad length km.196/400 to 201/00.tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar..
Read moreA) msh 222 to tsigaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari dharmabad road sh-61 km 25/300 to 41/800 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to shahapur sangmner shrirampur newasa shevgaon georai majalgaon road sh 50 km. 210/00 to 227/
A) msh 222 to tsigaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari dharmabad road sh-61 km 25/300 to 41/800 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to shahapur sangmner shrirampur newasa shevgaon georai majalgaon road sh 50 km. 210/00 to 227/
Read moreImprovements to msh-8 to wambori miri maka to shevgaon road (sh 52) in bad length between km. 49/600 to 53/500 and 56/400 to 58/00. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to msh-8 to wambori miri maka to shevgaon road (sh 52) in bad length between km. 49/600 to 53/500 and 56/400 to 58/00. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement with cd work to ahemadnagar shevgaon paithan pachod ambad pathari road sh-61 km 202/00 to 205/800 tq.partur distjalna
Improvement with cd work to ahemadnagar shevgaon paithan pachod ambad pathari road sh-61 km 202/00 to 205/800 tq.partur distjalna
Read moreImprovements to shelad paithan ambhol road (odr-23) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to shelad paithan ambhol road (odr-23) tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type