Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Nh 222 To Tisgaon Amrapur Shevgaon Paithan Ambad Pimpalgaon Pathari Nanded Dharmabad Road (Sh61) 12/800 To 25/300 B)repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Msh 8 To Wambori Kospuri Miri Maka Shevgaon Road
|
| Description |
A)repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Nh 222 To Tisgaon Amrapur Shevgaon Paithan Ambad Pimpalgaon Pathari Nanded Dharmabad Road (Sh61) 12/800 To 25/300 B)repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Msh 8 To Wambori Kospuri Miri Maka Shevgaon Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 25 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to msh-8 to wambori miri maka to shevgaon road (sh 52) in bad length between km. 49/600 to 53/500 and 56/400 to 58/00. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to msh-8 to wambori miri maka to shevgaon road (sh 52) in bad length between km. 49/600 to 53/500 and 56/400 to 58/00. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreA) msh 222 to tsigaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari dharmabad road sh-61 km 25/300 to 41/800 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to shahapur sangmner shrirampur newasa shevgaon georai majalgaon road sh 50 km. 210/00 to 227/
A) msh 222 to tsigaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari dharmabad road sh-61 km 25/300 to 41/800 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to shahapur sangmner shrirampur newasa shevgaon georai majalgaon road sh 50 km. 210/00 to 227/
Read moreRepairs and maintainance to a) nh-222 to pagori pimpaalgaon padali chichondi sasewadi jeur to msh-5 road mdr-45 km 34/00 to 45/00 b) sh-52 to khospuri shiral chichondi karanji road mdr-44 km 0.00 to 22.800 c) msh-8 to wambori khospuri miri maka
Repairs and maintainance to a) nh-222 to pagori pimpaalgaon padali chichondi sasewadi jeur to msh-5 road mdr-45 km 34/00 to 45/00 b) sh-52 to khospuri shiral chichondi karanji road mdr-44 km 0.00 to 22.800 c) msh-8 to wambori khospuri miri maka
Read moreA) repairs maintainance to shahapur sangamner shrirampur newasa shevgaon georai majalgaon road (sh50) 227/00 to 245/600 b) repairs maintainance to newasa khadka salabatpur khamgaon dahigaon bhatkudgaon dhorjalgaon avhane amrapur akhegaon hasnapu
A) repairs maintainance to shahapur sangamner shrirampur newasa shevgaon georai majalgaon road (sh50) 227/00 to 245/600 b) repairs maintainance to newasa khadka salabatpur khamgaon dahigaon bhatkudgaon dhorjalgaon avhane amrapur akhegaon hasnapu
Read moreImprovements to bad patche between nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road sh-61 km 31/00 to 36/500 tal shevgaon dist ahmedngar
Improvements to bad patche between nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road sh-61 km 31/00 to 36/500 tal shevgaon dist ahmedngar
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to a)msh 8 to vambori khospuri miri maka road (sh-52 ) km 0/00 to 20/00 b)vambori khedale paramanand road (mdr-32 ) km 0/00 to 15/200 c) wambori kukkadvedhe umbre kendal manori to mdr 26 road (mdr-156 ) km 0/00 t
Repairs and maintainance for one year to a)msh 8 to vambori khospuri miri maka road (sh-52 ) km 0/00 to 20/00 b)vambori khedale paramanand road (mdr-32 ) km 0/00 to 15/200 c) wambori kukkadvedhe umbre kendal manori to mdr 26 road (mdr-156 ) km 0/00 t
Read moreImprovements to nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road (sh 61) in bad length between km. 15/600 to 21/300. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road (sh 61) in bad length between km. 15/600 to 21/300. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement with cd work to ahemadnagar shevgaon paithan pachod ambad pathari road sh-61 km 202/00 to 205/800 tq.partur distjalna
Improvement with cd work to ahemadnagar shevgaon paithan pachod ambad pathari road sh-61 km 202/00 to 205/800 tq.partur distjalna
Read moreImprovement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to bad length betweens.h. 61 to amrapur sultanpur samangaon bhatkudgaon to mdr 30 road (mdr 43) km 2/00 to 14/200 tal. shevgaon. dist-ahmednagar.
Improvements to bad length betweens.h. 61 to amrapur sultanpur samangaon bhatkudgaon to mdr 30 road (mdr 43) km 2/00 to 14/200 tal. shevgaon. dist-ahmednagar.
Read moreof your Industry type